SAINT LOUIS BLUES ( 24 - 14 - 2 )
POSNAMEGPGLASTPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWGTFOFO%PSPS%CORCOR%HITBSSHTSH%MIN
RD Doughty 40 8 36 44 34 34 2 1 2 0 0 0.0 711 86.5 182 52.2 61 2 63 12.625.0
LW J.Jokinen 40 19 22 41 19 16 2 0 2 0 110 50.9 373 84.5 94 44.7 58 1 118 16.115.6
C H.Sedin 40 17 24 41 9 20 2 0 2 0 654 45.7 428 90.2 83 43.4 40 2 85 20.015.2
RD Pronger 40 6 34 40 35 62 2 0 1 0 2 50.0 712 85.8 199 58.8 82 21 96 6.228.0
C P.Bergeron 37 13 26 39 25 6 0 5 1 0 681 60.1 364 81.9 67 58.2 40 0 103 12.617.5
RW Okposo 40 17 20 37 7 18 4 0 2 0 10 60.0 329 75.7 75 49.3 47 0 173 9.818.2
C Stajan 40 10 17 27 2 10 6 2 1 0 693 57.9 371 78.2 99 53.5 65 0 94 10.616.6
LW Ott 36 10 11 21 13 62 2 1 2 1 49 55.1 196 62.2 64 43.8 76 2 83 12.016.4
RW Ty.Kennedy 37 15 4 19 6 29 0 2 4 0 6 50.0 191 69.1 70 60.0 49 1 147 10.214.2
LW McDonald 27 5 12 17 13 4 0 0 3 0 21 57.1 219 79.0 64 67.2 44 0 74 6.714.1
LD I.White 36 7 9 16 2 20 1 0 1 0 0 0.0 346 80.9 125 52.8 38 1 63 11.118.4
RD Martin 14 2 13 15 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.0 219 87.2 73 47.9 15 0 18 11.124.3
RW Cole 28 12 3 15 9 14 1 0 2 0 4 25.0 143 65.7 77 53.2 56 0 61 19.615.0
C S.Koivu 26 3 7 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 294 48.0 161 85.7 42 45.2 18 1 28 10.711.5
RW Neil 39 6 4 10 1 69 0 0 0 0 2 100.0 118 71.2 48 64.6 54 0 36 16.6 7.5
LW Smithson 22 3 4 7 6 21 0 2 0 0 54 55.6 94 60.6 42 52.4 29 0 21 14.214.5
LD Gleason 30 2 4 6 -5 10 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 205 76.6 83 53.0 33 7 17 11.713.9
RD E.Johnson 21 0 5 5 -3 17 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 206 85.0 77 37.7 28 1 45 0.018.9
LW Higgins 33 1 4 5 -7 28 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 140 70.7 63 52.4 38 1 58 1.712.4
LW McLeod 32 2 2 4 -4 60 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 81 69.1 34 50.0 39 0 28 7.1 8.8
RD Carkner 24 0 3 3 2 77 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 138 68.8 75 44.0 24 7 27 0.016.6
LD Smid 14 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 91 81.3 48 45.8 15 0 9 0.012.9
RD Bieksa 21 0 1 1 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 159 81.8 67 52.2 23 0 38 0.016.9
RW Boedker 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 12 75.0 5 40.0 3 0 2 0.0 8.0
G Raycroft 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 3 33.3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.060.0
G Dubnyk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 4 75.0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.060.0
G Clemmensen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.059.9
G C.Ward 27 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 22 40.9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.060.2
TOTALS 158 266 424 182 597 22 14 24 1 2584 53.7 6037 80.2 1856 51.8 975 47 1487 10.6

NAMEGPMINGAAWLTENSHOGASAVSV%
C.Ward 27 1626 3.54 14 11 1 3 0 96 762 .888
Clemmensen 7 419 1.43 6 1 0 0 2 10 176 .946
Raycroft 3 180 2.33 3 0 0 0 0 7 88 .926
Dubnyk 3 180 4.00 1 2 0 0 0 12 63 .840
TOTALS 2405 3.12 24 14 1 3 2 125 1089 .897

Return to team stats menu